Ordre de la Couronne. - Nominations Palmes d'Or : Arrêté royal du 31 août 2022. M. Altruy Stephaan, Oostkamp M. Ancion Joseph, Liege M. Antheunis Rudy
Ordre de la Couronne. - Nominations
Palmes d'Or : Arrêté royal du 31 août 2022.
M. Altruy Stephaan, Oostkamp
M. Ancion Joseph, Liege
M. Antheunis Rudy, Evergem
M. Appeltans Roland, Alken
M. Arlequeeuw Jan, Eeklo
M. Audenaert Dominique, Zelzate
M. Bastin Roger, Florennes
Mme. Bauwens Rita, Lokeren
M. Beekman Rudiger, Waarschoot
M. Berghmans Rudi, Mol
M. Bertels Louis, Rumst
M. Borguet Jean, Spa
M. Bostyn Noël, Brakel
M. Breugelmans Christian, Beyne-Heusay
Mme. Brialmont Irene, Spa
M. Brosens Augustinus, Ravels
Mme. Burhenne Annick, Theux
M. Capron Yves, Boussu
M. Casteleyn Freddy, Ichtegem
M. Collen Jean, Gand
M. Cornelis Jean, Charleroi
M. Cottry Johan, La Panne
M. Crijns Noel, Maasmechelen
Mme. Crivits Nadine, Ichtegem
M. Crombez Christiaan, Ostende
M. Custers Peter, Neerpelt
M. Davidson Francis, Nijlen
Mme. De Beukelaer Diana, Zoersel
M. De Cooman Dirk, Wichelen
M. De Greve Ivan, Zelzate
M. De Pooter Frank, Zoersel
M. De Vree Dany, Kruibeke
M. De Wolf Marc, Alost
Mme. Debarsy Sylviane, Thimister-Clermont
M. Defraire Joel, Chaudfontaine
M. Denis Alain, Liege
M. Denoble Patrick, Assenede
M. Derveaux Patrick, Mouscron
Mlle. Desmet Patricia, Mouscron
M. Desplenter Ivan, Izegem
M. Devriendt Idesbald, Middelkerke
M. Dias Antonio, Herstal
M. Dulion Paul, Lincent
Mme. Dupuis Nicole, Binche
M. Elaut Peter, Horebeke
M. Elsen Dirk, Lint
M. Elsen Luc, Rotselaar
M. Elsermans Daniel, Anvers
M. Fafchamps Rene, Oupeye
M. Faraon Angelo, Juprelle
M. Fitskar Christian, Anderlecht
Mme. Foucquet Kathleen, Mont-de-l'Enclus
Mme. Fourez Anne, Spa
M. Fyon Michel, Jalhay
M. Gaspard Philippe, Tournai
M. Geeraerts Michel, Gand
Mme. Geyskens Monique, Laakdal
M. Goossens Ludo, Gand
Mme. Herbosch Nicole, Anvers
M. Hock Marc, Chaudfontaine
M. Hoogewys Marc, Termonde
M. Hoskens Benjamin, Turnhout
Mme. Hurlet Claudine, Spa
M. Huynh Dinh, Grâce-Hollogne
M. Ingels Marc, Zelzate
Mme. Jacquemin Collette, Rochefort
M. Janssens Marc, Haacht
M. Janssens Rene, Anvers
M. Janssens Rudy, Duffel
M. Jeanfils Serge, Huy
M. Khayati Mahmoud, Lierre
M. Klemens Alain, Theux
M. Lacroix Pierre, Theux
M. Lahaye Philippe, Saint-Nicolas
M. Lamette Jacky, Rochefort
M. Laval Silvio, Engis
M. Legros Roland, Gembloux
M. Lehaire Michel, Spa
M. Lempereur Francis, Liege
M. Lentz Christian, Spa
M. Leuckx Jozef, Lennik
Mme. Lingier Liliane, Zedelgem
M. Loneux Joseph, Dalhem
M. Ludovico Antonio, Liege
M. Macrez Bruno, Charleroi
M. Maffioletti Jean, Charleroi
M. Malotiaux Alain, Farciennes
M. Mannaerts Daniel, Lommel
M. Marchal Bernard, Jalhay
M. Marechal Luc, Spa
M. Martens Joseph, As
M. Meode Joseph, Blegny
M. Meyer Christian, Bouillon
M. Meys Paul, Anvers
M. Michaux Alain, Philippeville
M. Miglietta Lorenzo, Liege
M. Moons Marcus, Lierre
M. Noens Ronald, Anvers
M. Nollet Christian, Thimister-Clermont
M. Parotte Gerard, Spa
Mme. Patte Joelle, Charleroi
Mme. Pelzer Huguette, Berloz
M. Pirquin Christian, Overijse
M. Plunus Alain, Malmedy
M. Portera Salvatore, Chatelet
M. Rassalle Didier, Renaix
M. Rastelli Fausto, Lommel
M. Rits Andre, Boortmeerbeek
M. Rits Michel, Boortmeerbeek
M. Ruiz Paul, Blankenberge
M. Salvador Danilo, Genk
M. Savat Johan, Eeklo
M. Schaus Jean, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Mme. Schumacker Nadine, Spa
M. Simoens Marc, Genk
M. Stas Dirk, Rotselaar
M. Stockman Jan, Assenede
M. Storms Andre, Kampenhout
M. Sugameli Leonardo, Saint-Nicolas
Mme. Suls Ingeborg, Wommelgem
M. Swiggers Paul, Putte
M. Taccogna Gaetano, Bassenge
M. Uytterhoeven Marc, Malines
M. Uyttersprot Paul, Asse
M. Van Acker Joseph, Zele
M. Van Asselberghs Bruno, Begijnendijk
M. Van Asselberghs Jean, Rotselaar
M. Van Asselberghs Paul, Haacht
M. Van Brussel Patrick, Haacht
M. Van Cleemput Eddy, Beveren
M. Van De Velde Eddy, Kampenhout
M. Van De Velde Eduard, Begijnendijk
M. Van De Weyer Peter, Mol
M. Van Den Bosch Luc, Malines
M. Van Der Auwera Henri, Keerbergen
M. Van Der Poorten Ruddy, Zele
M. Van Der Vloedt Freddy, Destelbergen
M. Van Eyken Daniel, Haacht
M. Van Eyken Wilfried, Haacht
M. Van Herck Andre, Boortmeerbeek
M. Van Herck François, Herenthout
M. Van Rillaer Jean, Haacht
M. Van Semmertier Freddy, Wachtebeke
M. Van Vlasselaer Jozef, Tremelo
M. Van Waes Dirk, Waasmunster
M. Van Zaelen Luc, Meise
Mlle. Vandenbroucke Francine, Theux
M. Vandeninden Joseph, Bree
M. Vanderbeck Michel, Anderlues
M. Vandewijer Martijn, Leau
Mlle. Vandyck Agnes, Hulshout
M. Vangestel Edward, Steenokkerzeel
M. Vanheer Guy, Zwijndrecht
M. Vansimaeys Paul, Ingelmunster
M. Vansompel Eric, Lokeren
M. Verbruggen Marc, Londerzeel
M. Verelst Daniel, Begijnendijk
M. Vermeiren Karel, Haacht
Mme. Vernelen Ingrid, Anvers
M. Verschoren Stephanus, Heist-op-den-Berg
M. Vertessen Theophile, Tielt-Winge
M. Vounckx Michel, Rotselaar
M. Vrancken Didier, Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
M. Welvaert Freddy, Gand
M. Willems Dirk, Wachtebeke
M. Wouters Walter, Tremelo
M. Zanette Flavio, Wanze
Médaille d'Or : Arrêté royal du 31 août 2022.
M. Aelbrecht Luc, Gand
Mlle. Aesseloos Brigitte, Boutersem
M. Akoudad Mohammed, Steenokkerzeel
M. Alexander Marc, Ravels
M. Allard William, Tirlemont
M. Allongue Jean, Chievres
M. Altavilla Albino, Courcelles
Mme. Anania Maria, Vise
M. Andre Carlos, Chaudfontaine
M. Andries Eduard, Begijnendijk
M. Andriollo Marco, Seraing
M. Anthoni Marc, Rumst
M. Antoin Pascal, Mouscron
M. Antoine Bernard, La Louviere
M. Auger Patrick, Renaix
Mme. Baas Anne, Tournai
Mme. Backx Ann, Wetteren
Mme. Baestroey Martine, Vilvorde
M. Bastiaens Ivo, Zemst
M. Battistelli Jean, Mons
M. Baumans Luc, Tremelo
M. Bausart Jean, Anvers
M. Beauduin Emile, Etterbeek
Mme. Becuwe Nancy, Ypres
Mme. Beernaert Dorina, Staden
M. Behrends Andreas, Eupen
M. Bekaert Hans, Rumst
M. Beken Andre, Lommel
M. Bellens Eduard, Aarschot
M. Beltran Emilio, Anvers
M. Bergs Michel, Bourg-Leopold
M. Bernal Martin Jose, Herstal
M. Bertarini Italo, Liege
M. Bertels Dirk, Dessel
M. Berton Philippe, Tournai
M. Beucken Michel, Momignies
M. Beullens Marc, Herent
Mme. Bidonet Brigitte, Crisnee
M. Biebuyck Jean, Mouscron
M. Biesemans Paul, Westerlo
M. Bloemen Leo, Neerpelt
M. Bloemen Patrick, Lommel
M. Blommaert Patrick, Ternat
Mme. Blomtrock Benedicta, Zedelgem
M. Boerema Albert, Diepenbeek
M. Bogaerts Luc, Lommel
M. Bollaert Christiaan, Destelbergen
M. Bonfond Didier, Ittre
M. Bonte Dirk, Evergem
M. Borrego Y Ballesteros José, Seraing
M. Borrie Bartholomeus, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
M. Bossuyt Patrick, Kuurne
M. Boucau Serge, Leuze-en-Hainaut
Mlle. Bouchez Katia, Colfontaine
Mme. Bouckaert Katrien, Evergem
M. Boumon Philip, Roosdaal
M. Bouquillon Dominique, Grâce-Hollogne
M. Bourgois Geert, Izegem
Mme. Bourlee Anne, Ath
M. Bousery Geert, Oostkamp
M. Boute Geert...
Pour continuer la lecture
SOLLICITEZ VOTRE ESSAI